Green Bus

Location(s) Arrival Time
Depart Campus 5:45 PM
Ponderosa Shop Cent. 6:15 PM
Wal-greens/Spring Lake 6:40 PM
Wal-Mart Murchison Rd. 6:55 PM
Zion Church Rosehill Rd. 7:10 PM
Food Lion/Eastern Blvd. 7:30 PM
Return to Campus 8:00 PM

 

Brown Bus

Location(s) Arrival Time
Depart Campus 5:45 PM
Scotts Mill @ Treyburn 6:00 PM
Harris Place 6:05 PM
Food Lion/Montibello 6:15 PM
Wendy’s Cliffdale & Reilly 6:30 PM
Devonwood Shopping Cent. 6:40 PM
Food Lion (Ireland Drive) 7:00 PM
Roses (Hope Mills) 7:25 PM
Return to Campus 7:55 PM


Orange Bus

Location(s) Arrival Time
Depart Campus 5:50 PM
Old Oak Rd. 5:55 PM
Wedgefield (1st Stop) 6:00 PM
Wedgefield (2nd Stop) 6:03 PM
Bedford 6:15 PM
Food Lion (Raeford) 6:25 PM
Food Lion (Across/Walmart) 6:30 PM
Spring Valley 6:40 PM
Westgate 6:50 PM
Return to Campus 7:45 PM